Knox County Circuit Court Docket

SUSAN CAUDLE VS TAG CORRAL LLC
DENNIS HUMPHRIES VS G6 HOSPITALITY LLC D/B/A MOTEL 6
MARJORIE SPENCER VS JEROME A SCOTT
IDEE BRACKEEN VS. JAMES EDWARD HUFFSTETLER
JORDYN SHADIX VS MINT JULEP RESTAURANT OPERATIONS LLC
MARIA SHEFFIELD VS JAMES NORMAN
WESTCLIFF HOMEOWNERS ASSOC INC
ADAM VESPIE VS. CAMERON BELL, ESQ
SARA HAUN VS CARS ETC. INC.
DAVID WILSON VS STACEY DOZIER
BRENDA SUE BRYANT VS TARGET CORPORATION
RANDELL MCNEW VS JOE KISER
JESS CONDRA VS TODD JACKSON
AMY PARROTT VS. PET SUPPLIES PLUS BROADWAY
KAREN RYAN VS HANNAH PAYNE
WILMA J HOBBY VS SUNTANA Y FRAUSTO
MARGARET AVERITT ENDICOTT VS. MAX HAIR-NAIL SALON, INC
JEFFERY FIRMENT VS. MEDTRONIC, INC.
BRENDA GAIL DENZLER VS. PARKWEST MEDICAL CENTER
DAVID WILSON VS STACEY DOZIER
ALISA BEARD VS FRANK COLLUCI
BILLY J RIDEN VS CITY OF KNOXVILLE
HUNTER DEBBIE vs. JAMES ORIN J
DANIEL E BURTON VS CELADON TRUCKING SERVICES INC
CONNIE GARNER VS MICHAEL SHAWN RALEY
ANNA M WALDMAN VS REGENCY CORPORATION
C J LOMBARDO CO VS RESOURCE HEALTHCARE OF AMERICA INC
CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. TINA R. FINCHUM
CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. PAUL L. BEATY, JR.
SHAWN BALLARD VS SMITHBILT LLC
AMY STOUDT VS TRAVIS RIDINGER
MELINDA SUE DANIEL VS UNIVERSITY HEALTH SYSTEMS
CHAMBERS DEVELOPMENT VS BEECO INC
PROGRESSIVE HAWAII VS GAILAND BREDE
STRINGFIELD ASPHALT PAVING COMPANY, INC. VS LR HOLDINGS LLC.
DAMORRAH F GOODE VS AGUSTINE ARROYO DBA SOLID HOME
MOTION INDUSTRIES INC VS UNITED SERVICES INC
RYAN COLEMAN VS RYAN OVERTON
AMY STOUDT VS TRAVIS RIDINGER
J&J SPORTS PRODUCTIONS INC. VS. CARLOS GEOVANNY PONCE
DRAGONFLY INVESTMENTS CORPS VS TIFFANY TORIN HUFF
JAMES BRINK VS CARSON WRIGHT DBA WRIGHT'S POOL
TENNESSEE FARMERS MUTUAL VS DR AGUIRRE-CORRALES ET AL
LARRY SIMS VS CHRISTY LASSITER-LORD
DANIEL HOOD VS JANE CASSIDY
KNOXVILLE UTILITIES BOARD VS. J.B. TURNMIRE
BRYAN GARVEY VS NICOLAS FERRO
NATIONAL COLLEGIATE STUDENT LOAN TRUST 2004-1 VS RICHARD BARBEE
DUSTIN BAKER DBA THE CLAIM THE FIRM VS ERIE INSURANCE EXCHANGE
DOLGENCORP LLC VS WHITE REALTY AND SERVICE CORPORATION
REBECCA KATHLEEN WINKLE VS PATSY BAIN GENTRY
THEODORE DAVIS VS JAMES "JJ" JONES
MICHAEL F THOMAS VS STATE FARM FIRE & CASUALTY CO.
ERIE INSURANCE EXCHANGE VS JACK MCCARTH Y JR
A-WELDERS & MEDICAL SUPPLY VS ACRALOC CORPORATION
DARREL L BAKER VS APRIL N LYLES
BRIAN HANNA VS ERIE INSURANCE EXCHANGE
JASON F REEVES VS VOLUNTEER MOTORS & TRAILER SALES
CHERYL LYNN WILLIAMS VS SWS, LLC D/B/A SECUREWATCH
CAROLYN WILLIAMS VS RICHARD KENNEDY
ANGEL ALVARADO VS. EMPLOYMENT SOLUTIONS
DENNIS J FULTZ VS BREEDING INSULATION CO INC
TOMMY K. HALE VS. ATLAS TURNER, INC.
JAMES CASSEDAY VS ATLAS TURNER INC
RANDALL C STEELMAN VS ATLAS TURNER
ERICA JEAN CORT VS UNIVERSITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC
PETER WEIGAND VS. KNOX COUNTY TENNESSEE
AMANDA PETERS ASBURY VS. KNOXVILLE AREA TRANSIT
DDRTC T & C LLC VS. DAVID LAWSON
CARL SCHEPHENS VS. ALAN N. WALLACE
MEGAN CHOSIE VS MATT NOSS CONSTRUCTION, LLC
CHAYCE COLLIER VS. PERICILIS ROUSSIS, M.D.
TERESA L. CISSELL VS. SIDE SPLITTERS COMEDY CLUB
TAMMY COLLETTE VS WAL-MART STORES EAST, L.P.
TAMBRA CAUGHORN VS UNIVERSITY HEALTH SYSTEM INC
SHARON R KNIFFIN VS ORETEC LLC DBA BUCKETHEAD TAVERN
EMERGENCY COVERAGE SERVICES VS ASHLEY E HARRIS
STATE FARM FIRE CASUALTY VS. JEREMY MORRISON
BRANDI BATY VS. JANICE DUBINSKY
PINNACLE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC VS ELBERT D HOLCOMB
CATHERINE CRIGHT VS. TJUAN L. OVERLY M.D
LORRIE ANN WILLBERGH CROCKETT VS CRAWLEY WOODROW WILSON
JEFF TRENT VS POTTER SOUTH EAST LLC
DOROTHY BECK VS. MICAH ATCHLEY
KATHERINE MARY CHRENKO VS BRIDGET CARRIE HAMMER
ERIKA DUNCAN VS MICHAEL STEPHENS
EAST TENNESSEE HEALTH INFORMATION NETWORK, INC VS. MERCY HEALTH PARTNERS, INC.
CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. MARK L. BYRGE
JONATHAN KATSIROS VS HARMONY SINGH-MEYER
CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. NELSON ANDARA
WILLIAM P. TERRY VS. KAREN TURNER
WANDA G SOBIESKI VS KNOXVILLE UTILITIES BOARD
HERBERT CARSON BRANUM JR VS RAY M MUBARAK
JOHN CASEY VS JJ JONES
CACH LLC VS PAIGE COLEMAN
WENDY W ROSE VS LISA BUSHON
CAVALRY INVESTMENTS LLC VS CAITLIN T MONTGOMERY
DIANNA HUTSELL VS VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY
JOE ESPINO VS. CYNTHIA T. WARNER
AMY EVANS VS. BENJAMIN BROWN
SOLOMON BRYANT VS KAYLA CLIFTON
EMILY TWEED VS. KAYLA CLIFTON
STATE OF TENNESSEE VS LKM PROPERTIES LP
SARAH ELIZABETH WOODRUFF VS. SCOTT CHRISTIAN SPANGLER
METROPOLITAN PROP. & CASUALTY VS. RENAISSANCE IV, INC.
DAN LI VS LIN DU
KIMBERLY CASTLE VS KNOX COUNTY SCHOOLS
KNOX COUNTY VS RALPH KIRBY
DOUGLAS B WALKER VS G.UB.MK CONSTRUCTORS
BENJAMIN COLE SMITH VS TENNESSEE HOUSING MANAGEMENT
CANDACE FOURMAN VS TENNESSEE HOUSING MANAGEMENT
KNOXVILLE'S COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP VS WESLEY MILSTEAD
LARRY BAILEY VS. PILOT CORPORATION
JESSICA RENEE BAKER VS VANESSA LYNN MATTHEWS
DANNY HOLBERT VS FRANK S ELLIS
FRANCES G. RODGERS VS. YARBORO ANN SALLEE
GEOFF HAMPTON VS. ROBERT MERES
STARR INDEMNITY & LIABILITY CO VS KENNETH W SHORT
GEORGE CALDWELL VS ERIC WHITE
PAT HAUN VS AQUA-CHEM, INC
GAYNES ROSE VS AQUA-CHEM, INC
FRANKLIN ROBERTS VS AQUA-CHEM INC
CLIFFORD CLYDE HOUSTON VS AQUA-CHEM INC
BILLY FORD VS AQUA-CHEM INC
CECIL B DARNELL VS AQUA-CHEM INC
CECIL E MCHAFFIE VS AQUA-CHEM INC
JOHN S STANSBERRY VS AQUA-CHEM INC
BILLIE E SMIDDY VS AQUA-CHEM INC
ROBERT RENFRO VS AQUA-CHEM INC
JEREMIAH MOTTERN VS. CORY DELOACH
AMY R. FOX VS. HOLLY L. EHNINGER
SHANNON B KING VS JAMES P KRAFT SR
JILL S. CHAMBERS VS. JUNE M. MARTIN
JOYCE BASHAW VS. FAST SERVICE TAXI
JOHN D. SANABRIA, M.D. VS. BMW, N.A.
LAURA KATHERINE BAKER VS. JUDY DARLENE ELLIS
SCOTT ALLAN KASIOR VS. JP MORGAN CHASE
BRANDY CANTERBERRY VS. ANDREW S. RUSSELL
DONALD RAY LAWSON VS ATLAS TURNER INC
KENNETH WADE RICE VS ATLAS TURNER INC
OLEN ADEL SHRADER VS ATLAS TURNER INC
JILL C. HOOVER VS. LISA C. ALLEN
DEZIRAE CAREL VS FREMONT OSCAR WILLIAMS
KENNETH L DAVIS JR VS KNOX CO BOARD OF EDUCATION
CATHERINE LONG VS. DADE PROPERTIES LLC
SCHUBERT, MARTHA vs. KNOX COUNTY TENNESSEE/LAW DIRECTOR
WANDA JEFFREYS VS. JOYCE LORENE WEAVER
JENNIFER ROGERS VS. CARLOS WEBB AND JOYCE WEBB
MICHELLE MCMURRAY SAVELL VS. S&S FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
JESSICA E. WOODSMALL VS. PIXELRANGE, INC.
ERIE INSURANCE PROPERTY AND CASUALTY COMPANY V.DUSA METALS RECYCLING
MACKENZIE RENEE COX VS. WALGREEN CO D/B/A/ WALGREENS
DEBORAH L. KERR VS. DANIELLE M. STEWART
JOE HAND PROMOTIONS, INC VS. SALLY MICHELLE CHAPMAN
DREW HANSEN VS SUTHERLAND AVE WRECKER SERVICE
GARY M. CHESNEY VS. MCBRIDE COMPANY, LLC
ELVIN THOMPSON VS DEWAYNE EDWARD KELLEY
NATALIE I YOUNGSTEAD VS MICHELLE BREWER MD
JOSEPH R. SHERRILL VS. NIRMALA B. UPADHYAYA, MD
EMILY GAIL MCCULLEY VS DAVID J HARRELL MD
HOPE BASS VS ALEX BONILLA
LISA D. BURDETT VS. MELISSA LONGMIRE
ARAMARK CORPORATION VS GARY WAYNE MELTON
MICHAEL LYNN POINTER VS. COVENANT HEALTH
JOHN DOE VS KIDDY KOTTAGE LEARNING CENTERS LLC
JAMES PERKEY VS. JULIAN ANDERS
ANNA KOUNS VS. BLUE SKY, INC.
NIKKA CORPORATION VS ROUSE CONSTRUCTION
UNIFUND CCR LLC VS DARLENE L GETER
UNION STANDARD INSURANCE GROUP VS. METRO KNOXVILLE, HMA
VELISSARIOS ALESTAS VS GARY BAYLESS
ROSA LEE WITHERSPOON OYOBIO VS CRAIG HUNTER
KNOX CHAPMAN UTILITY DISTRICT OF KNOX COUNTY, TENNESSEE VS. STUART SAMUEL EVANS
DOUGLAS WHEELER VS GRAM WASHBURN LLC ET AL
LORI F FLEISHMAN VS BARRY A BEELER
ALLEGHENY INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL VS. JAMES LARISON
KELSEY FOREST HOA VS QUINT BOURGEOIS
SHOFFNER KALTHOFF MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL SERVICE, INC VS. ROBERT ALCORN
CHAMPION ROOFING SERVICES INC VS JOHN & EMILY DENTON